Hello world!

Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC/UPC Fixed 17dB

Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC/UPC Fixed 17dB: Home Audio & Theater. Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC/UPC Fixed 17dB: Home Audio & Theater. LC Male to LC Female attenuator. 。 Attenuation Amount: 17dB 。 Single-mode LC/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Attenuator. Used to add a fixed amount of attenuation to your fiber line. 。 。 。

Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC//UPC Fixed 17dB
Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC//UPC Fixed 17dB
Fiber Attenuator Singlemode Simplex LC//UPC Fixed 17dB